Γ’ Εθνική: Τα αποτελέσματα των 8 ομίλων

Δείτε αναλυτικά τα αποτελέσματα των 8 ομίλων της Γ’ Εθνικής:

1oς όμιλος (12η αγωνιστική)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Ένωση Aλεξανδρούπολης 3-1
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Κιλκισιακός 2-1
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Κεραυνός Πέρνης 3-1
Δόξα Θεολόγου Πότου – Ηρακλής Νέου Ζυγού 0-0
Πανδραμαϊκός – Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας 1-0
Άρης Αβάτου – Αετός Ορφανού 1-1
Ρεπό: Πανσερραϊκός

2ος όμιλος (15η αγωνιστική)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Μακεδονικός 2-1
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας 0-1
Γιαννιτσά – Νέα Καλλικράτεια 0-0
Φλώρινα – Εδεσσαϊκός 0-0
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Αγροτικός Αστέρας ΔΙΑΚΟΠΗ
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Θύελλα Σαρακηνών 2-0
Αστραπή Μεσοποταμίας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 3-0 ά.α.
Ρεπό: Σειρήνα

3ος όμιλος (12η αγωνιστική)
Δίας Δίου – Μετέωρα 2-0
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς 2-1
ΓΣ Αλμυρού – Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου 0-2
Πιερικός – Αταλάντη 4-0
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – ΑΕ Καρίτσας 2-0
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 3-2
Θησέας Αγριάς – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 5-2

4ος όμιλος (12η αγωνιστική)
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Θιναλιακός 3-1
Αστέρας Ιτέας – Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 3-1
Αναγέννηση Αρτας – ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων 1-1
ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα – Αχέρων Καναλακίου 2-2
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Τηλυκράτης 1-1
ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου – Μακεδονικός Φούφα 3-0
Σούλι Παραμυθίας – ΑΟ Ανατολής 3-2

5ος όμιλος (12η αγωνιστική)
Πανθηραϊκός – Κηφισιά 3-1
Ερμής Κορυδαλλού – Άνω Μερά Μυκόνου 1-2
Καλλιθέα – Ακράτητος 3-0
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι – Εθνικός 0-1
Κερατσίνι – Μοσχάτο 1-2
Ηλυσιακός – Θύελλα Καμαρίου 1-2
Φωστήρας – Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1-1

6ος όμιλος (12η αγωνιστική)
Κόρινθος – Παλληνιακός 0-2
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Ρόδος 1-1
ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης – Αιολικός 1-1
Μαρκό – Παναρκαδικός 3-1
Αήττητος – Νέα Αρτάκη 2-0
Αχαρναϊκός – Κιθαιρών Καπαρελλίου 0-2
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Υπάτου

7ος όμιλος (12η αγωνιστική)
Διαβολίτσι – Σπάρτη 0-0
Παναργειακός – ΑΟ Τσιλιβή 2-2
Θύελλα Πατρών – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 3-1
Πανγυθεατικός – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων 1-3
Πανηλειακός – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 0-4
Ζάκυνθος – Ολυμπιακός Ζαχάρως 3-0
Ερμιονίδα – Ναύπλιο 2-1

8ος όμιλος (13η αγωνιστική)
Άγιος Νικόλαος – Επισκοπή 1-4
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – ΑΟ Πόρου 0-1
Ρεθυμνιακός – Πανακρωτηριακός 2-2
Ατσαλένιος – Γιούχτας 1-1
Ρεπό: Ηρόδοτος